PAYEE2001 AMOUNT2002 AMOUNT2003 AMOUNT2005 AMOUNT2006 AMOUNT2007 AMOUNT2008 AMOUNT2009 AMOUNT2010 AMOUNT2011 AMOUNT2012 AMOUNT2013 AMOUNT2014 AMOUNT2015 AMOUNT2016 AMOUNT Total
Caldwell County8024.838024.83
Caldwell County Democratic Chair39704.537840.9431410.2519131.3330748.959404.7333138.56171379.29
Caldwell County Republican Chair18320.652695.5510154.5414724.6734788.8833564.61114248.9
Calhoun County5053.055053.05
Calhoun County Democratic Chair13683.4513853.093243.33151937988.626033.759995.19
Calhoun County Republican Chair11596.943284.6611526.246415.3420987.6418907.0572717.87
Callahan County3372.463372.46
Callahan County Democratic Chair5025.53902.335000.8210928.68
Callahan County Republican Chair6296.16298.81342.522897.3115834.74
Cameron County64933.43156290.5553856.38267742.94542823.3
Cameron County Democratic Chair127438.3178521.94177470.48111315.2437520712.8615833.76
Cameron County Republican Chair9812.7982913.0925666.487719.2643496.23436574472.134811.49333256.39
Camp County2886.422886.42
Camp County Democratic Chair3423.896335.452566.046520.235176.224021.81
Camp County Republican Chair1249.51314.432495.15319.91634.212902.758915.95
Carson County1810.181810.18
Carson County Democratic Chair5123.932698.113971.566276.5918070.19
Carson County Republican Chair3665.254146.066391.793967.44528.056040.1928738.74
Cass County6920.286920.28
Cass County Democratic Chair3128.15595.65751.884187.4415563.237204.1736430.47
Cass County Republican Chair5400.763296.3110580.8812512779.68347.844404.23352.59573.5746860.77
Castro County1759.611759.61
Castro County Democratic Chair2732.632596.842455.295317.9913102.75
Castro County Republican Chair1171.441148.182319.62
Chambers County8562.958562.95
Chambers County Democratic Chair13892.691406.496974.653069.2511143.6412797.5149284.23
Chambers County Republican Chair331.236598.953781.235770.173466.0919947.67
Chambers County Voter Registrar35336.2135336.21
Cherokee County9720.189720.18
Cherokee County Democratic Chair11194.7512708.252956.5416145.0512153.0655157.65
Cherokee County Republican Chair22549.565278.2817750.2114622.931117.549170.1470488.66
Cherokee County Voter Registrar6477.646477.64
Childress County1338.421718.483056.9
Childress County Democratic Chair5021.098817.413838.49
Childress County Republican Chair790.831268.22365.242424.29
Clay County3088.723088.72
Clay County Democratic Chair10186.24167.829292.072778.2310461.813993.138628.0345507.33
Clay County Republican Chair5755.5517653.991152.189831.181957.3314963.751313.93
Cochran County 797.47797.47
Cochran County Republican Chair6085.771911.75771.945105.675796.0219671.15
Coke County Democratic Chair346.833756.58379.853278.14977.245954.44491.856406.9321591.86
Coke County Republican Chair1799.392825.483082.647112.224395.61007.262067.04459.51788.0224537.15
Coke County Treasurer981.15981.15
Coleman County Democratic Chair1061.44873.384447.284417.82551.1513351.05
Coleman County Republican Chair6577.262556.38334.659468.29
Coleman County Treasurer2409.393724.696134.08
Collin County Auditor67936.6112510289565.72282604.33
Collin County Democratic Chair 45067663.18679.6101230.6142984.5378292.978267.8970809.92378378.62
Collin County Republican Chair79764.46304.7621841.9614412.7434121.3723537.58179982.81
Collin County Voter Registrar600.79600.79
Collingsworth County Democratic Chair2702.231993.714695.94
Collingsworth County Republican Chair4927.243535.68614.087677.475250.2722004.74
Collingsworth County Treasurer797.06 7677.478474.53
Colorado County4674.044674.04
Colorado County Democratic Chair6212.716000.8119032.2814384.755630.49
Colorado County Republican Chair14133.535485.519843.1411156.957464.7220303.0968386.94
Comal County25423.3625423.36
Comal County14993.999972.8624966.85
Comal County Democratic Chair 20731.7927755.396218.1439562.7636431.16130699.24
Comal County Republican Chair19497.047336.281574.4711082.5723145.762636.06
Comanche County3130.943130.94
Comanche County Democratic Chair808.322054.398134.031534.4 7355.6219886.76
Comanche County Republican Chair10202.657759.62863.534345.66951.584237.3530360.37
Concho County693.48693.48
Concho County Democratic Chair6423.663537.334760.32 14721.31
Concho County Republican Chair5398.334517.11252.414961.924067.7719197.54
Cooke County Treasurer8674.58674.5
Cooke County Democratic Chair8972.0712299.1714170.488706.0544147.77
Cooke County Republican Chair11569.22503.2711363.9714106.4914996.9952539.94
Coryell County14041.6414041.64
Coryell County Democratic Chair8261.91422.072759.183063.177976.275297.136871.7335651.45
Coryell County Republican Chair10731.8710830.9315015.964587.8341166.59
Coryell County Voter Registrar26483.926483.9
Cottle County Democratic Chairmen820.322299.482917.421406.692779.812982.425237.0718443.21
Cottle County Republican Chairman247.63 2518.254397.052089.873935.527239.920428.22
Cottle County Treasurer513.84513.84
Crane County1034.561034.56
Crane County Democratic Chair1433.123928.831396.955379.781170.7524660.2618.22564.2241152.05
Crane County Republican Chair1123.98 1123.98
Crockett County4003.52755.252193.146951.91
Crockett County Democratic Chair3960.825547.68712.510221
Crockett County Republican Chair2233.51658.09107.96419.544419.09
Crosby County Democratic Chair3720.713556.716585.777537.014402.391353.727156.29
Crosby County Republican Chair3933.769028.33182.834279.884555.976231.63841.4932053.86
Culberson County Democratic Chair6069.74111.44392810669.97642.4932421.53
Culberson County Republican Chair304.73146.791079.545921.751496.283697.491244.2413890.82
Dallam County Democratic Chair1002695.774314.091467563.621382895.583927468.99
Dallam County Republican Chair1219.871219.87
Dallam County Republican Chair2256.927.732267.624532.27
Dallas County265284.57673651.3961775.9452312.1916790.8620486.331090301.28
Dallas County Democratic Chair243391.1328438.63197110.53225081.8514534.4921857.621030414.22
Dallas County Republican Chair3259.462112.65 5372.11
Dallas County Voter Registrar4973.514973.51
Dawson County6638.653577.312672.8216471.3210041.13048.135784.124540.4852773.93
Dawson County Democratic Chairmen1101.981650.33274.537845.3413872.15
Dawson County Republican Chair3008.042815.551119.891361.81820.663163.243141.1915430.38
Deaf Smith County Democratic Chair 306.77 734.07790.54497.36858.523187.26
Deaf Smith County Republican Chair4511.622375.813129.357563.62566.353593.2421739.99
Deaf Smith County Voter Registrar971.85971.85
Delta County1408.411408.41
Delta County Democratic Chair 6207.533457.683130.296105.474879.123780.07
Delta County Republican Chair6371.245484.375138.6216994.23
Democratic Chairmen3829942.953832.95 3833775.9
Democratic County Chairman323968.085369133.171137016.92 4625829.06969661.895490054.29880834.948436.22600.3665039.4523178.459426.3442987.9318986167.06
Denton County10809.7461091.542855.6874756.96
Denton County Democratic Chair6493819832.5398223.426540.61141589.41351123.95
Denton County Republican Chair5912.58749.485236.1736.255241.21930.876321.525127.99
Dewitt County3892.623892.62
Dewitt County Democratic Chair3507.754187.015592.7513287.51
Dewitt County Republican Chair3123.666549.78667.3110413.73443.921198.38
Dickens County591.53591.53
Dickens County Democratic Chair138.836760.176342.759138.023059.0425438.81
Dickens County Republican Chair2069.39 2069.39
Dimmit County3174.953254.39118357130.552016.0227410.91
Dimmit County Democratic Chair2673.674731.0290.874489.645804.2217789.42
Donley County 1025.261025.26
Donley County Democratic Chair1988.253535.631650.016958.325616.719748.91
Donley County Republican Chair18565.842164.754917.96707.6412989.1337438.2782783.53
Duval County 3794.743794.74
Duval County Democratic Chair1468.437019.5813143.669076.268171.0838879.01